Harga dan Spesifikasi Mitsubishi Mirage 2018

Mitsubishi Mirage
GLS
Rp 185.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

Mitsubishi Mirage
GLX
Rp 173.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

Mitsubishi Mirage
Exceed
Rp. 197.500.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

Fitur
Spesifikasi
Item ExceedGLSGLX
Overall lengthmm3,7953,7953,795
Overall Widthmm1,6651,6651,665
Overall Heightmm1,5101,5101,510
Wheel Basemm2,4502,4502,450
Ground Clearancemm160160160
Curb Weightmm860860835
 
Item ExceeGLSGLX
Engine Type 1.2 – liter 12-valve 3-cylinder DOHC MIVEC (3A92)1.2 – liter 12-valve 3-cylinder DOHC MIVEC (3A92)1.2 – liter 12-valve 3-cylinder DOHC MIVEC (3A92)
Displacementcc1,1931,1931,193
Max Output  PS (kw)/rpm 77.5 (57 kW) /600077.5 (57 kW) /600077.5 (57 kW) /6000
Max. Torque Kgm (nm)/rpm 10.2 (100 Nm) / 400010.2 (100 Nm) / 400010.2 (100 Nm) / 4000
 
Item ExceedGLSGLX
Min. Turning radiusMeter4,64,64,4
 
Item ExceedGLSGLX
TransmissionMeterAutomatic (CVT)Automatic (CVT)Manual (5 MT)
 
Item ExceedGLSGLX
Fuel Supply Equipment ECI-MPI (Electronic Control Injection-Multi Point Injection)ECI-MPI (Electronic Control Injection-Multi Point Injection)ECI-MPI (Electronic Control Injection-Multi Point Injection)
Fuel Tank CapacityLitre353535
Item ExceedGLSGLX
Type Rack and pinion with electronic power assist (Tilt column steering wheel function)Rack and pinion with electronic power assist (Tilt column steering wheel function)Rack and pinion with electronic power assist (Tilt column steering wheel function)
Material 3-spoke leather3-spoke urethaneRack and pinion with electronic power assist (Tilt column steering wheel function)
Suspensions Front MacPherson strut suspension with Coil SpringMacPherson strut suspension with Coil SpringMacPherson strut suspension with Coil Spring
Suspensions Rear Torsion beam suspension with Coil SpringTorsion beam suspension with Coil SpringTorsion beam suspension with Coil Spring
Brakes Front 13″ ventilated disc13″ ventilated disc13″ ventilated disc
Brakes Rear 7″ leading and trailing drums7″ leading and trailing drums7″ leading and trailing drums
 
Item ExceedGLSGLX
Front and Rear 175 / 55r15 tires + 15″ Alloy wheel175 / 55r15 tires + 15″ Alloy wheel165 / 65r14 tires + 14” alloy wheel
 
Item ExceedGLSGLX
HeadlampmmHalogen headlampsHalogen headlampsHalogen headlamps
Front Fog LampmmWith new bezel designNot AvailableNot Available
Front wiper/rear wipermmVariable intermittent windshield wipers & washers / Intermittent windshield wipers & washersVariable intermittent windshield wipers & washers / Intermittent windshield wipers & washersVariable intermittent windshield wipers & washers / Intermittent windshield wipers & washers
Outer door & Tailgate handle / Side MirrormmColor-keyed + electric, autoretractable with side turn lampColor-keyed + electricColor-keyed + electric
Muffler cuttermmAvailableNot AvailableNot Available
Rear SpoilermmWith high-mount stop lamp (new design)Not AvailableNot Available
 
Exterior
Warna

Mirage White Pearl

Mirage Titanium Grey

Mirage Cosmo Purple

Mirage Red Metalic

Mirage Cosmic Black

Penawaran
Simulasi Kredit








Test Drive