Harga dan Spesifikasi Mitsubishi Triton 2018

MITSUBISHI TRITON
Single Cab 4×2 CC GLX  MT
Rp 223.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

MITSUBISHI TRITON
Single Cab 4×2 GLX  MT
Rp 228.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

MITSUBISHI TRITON
Single Cab 4×4 HDX MT
Rp 311.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

MITSUBISHI TRITON
Double Cab 4×4 HDX MT
Rp 367.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

MITSUBISHI TRITON
Double Cab 4×4 GLS  MT 
Rp 364.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

MITSUBISHI TRITON
Double Cab Exceed 4×4 MT
Rp 416.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

MITSUBISHI TRITON
Double Cab 4×4 Exceed AT
Rp 430.000.000
*OTR Jabodetabek

Fitur
Spesifikasi
Item Single Cabin HDXDouble Cabin HDXDouble Cabin GLSDouble Cabin Exceed MTDouble Cabin Exceed AT
Overall lengthmm5,0805,2055,2055,2555,255
Overall Widthmm1,7851,7851.8151.8151.815
Overall Heightmm1,7951,7751,7951,7951,795
Wheel Basemm3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Ground Clearancemm220220220220220
Curb Weightmm1,7301,8451,86019001905
Front Treadmm15201520152015201520
Rear Treadmm15151515151515151515
Gross Vehicle Weight (GVW)mm2,7602,8502,8502,8702,900
Item Single Cabin HDXDouble Cabin HDXDouble Cabin GLSDouble Cabin Exceed MTDouble Cabin Exceed AT
Model 4D56 DI C/R T/C4D56 DI C/R T/C4D56 DI C/R I/C T/C4D56 DI C/R I/C T/C4D56 DI C/R I/C T/C
Engine Type DOHC 16 Valve, inline 4-Cylinder Direct Diesel InjectionDOHC 16 Valve, inline 4-Cylinder Direct Diesel InjectionDOHC 16 Valve, inline 4-Cylinder Direct Diesel InjectionDOHC 16 Valve, inline 4-Cylinder Direct Diesel InjectionDOHC 16 Valve, inline 4-Cylinder Direct Diesel Injection
Displacementcc2,4772,4772,4772,4772,477
Bore x strokemm91.1 x 95.091.1 x 95.091.1 x 95.091.1 x 95.091.1 x 95.0
Compression Ratio 17.017.017.016.516.5
Max PowerPS(kW)/rpm110 (81) / 4000)110 (81) / 4000136 (100) / 4000178 (131) / 4000178 (131) / 4000
Max. TorqueKgm/rpm20.4 (200) / 1500 – 350020.4 (200) / 1500 – 350033.1 (324) / 200040.8 (400) / 2000 
Item Single Cabin HDXDouble Cabin HDXDouble Cabin GLSDouble Cabin Exceed MTDouble Cabin Exceed AT
Fuel Tank CapacityLitre7575757575
Item Single Cabin HDXDouble Cabin HDXDouble Cabin GLSDouble Cabin Exceed MTDouble Cabin Exceed AT
Type 5 Speed MT5 Speed MT5 Speed MT5 Speed MT5 Speed AT
Gear Ratio1st3,9673,9674,3134,3133,520
Gear Ratio2nd2,1362,1362,3302,3302,042
Gear Ratio3rd1,3601,3601,4361,4361,400
Gear Ratio4th1,0001,0001,0001,0001,000
Gear Ratio5th0.8560.8560.7880.7880.716
Gear Ratio Reverse3,5783,5784,2204,2203.224
Final Gear Ratio 4,6364,6364,0903,9173,917
LSD 1.0001.000Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
TransferHigh1,0001,0001,0001,0001,000
TransferLow1,9251,9251,9251,9251,925
Transfer4 WD SystemEasy Select 4WDEasy Select 4WDEasy Select 4WDEasy Select 4WDEasy Select 4WD
Item Single Cabin HDXDouble Cabin HDXDouble Cabin GLSDouble Cabin Exceed MTDouble Cabin Exceed AT
Front Type Independent Wishbone, Coil Spring, Telescopic Shock Absorber, Torsion Bar StabilizerIndependent Wishbone, Coil Spring, Telescopic Shock Absorber, Torsion Bar StabilizerIndependent Wishbone, Coil Spring, Telescopic Shock Absorber, Torsion Bar StabilizerIndependent Wishbone, Coil Spring, Telescopic Shock Absorber, Torsion Bar StabilizerIndependent Wishbone, Coil Spring, Telescopic Shock Absorber, Torsion Bar Stabilizer
Rear Type Rigid Axle, Eliptic Leaf Spring, Telescopic Shock AbsorberRigid Axle, Eliptic Leaf Spring, Telescopic Shock AbsorberRigid Axle, Eliptic Leaf Spring, Telescopic Shock AbsorberRigid Axle, Eliptic Leaf Spring, Telescopic Shock AbsorberRigid Axle, Eliptic Leaf Spring, Telescopic Shock Absorber
Heavy Duty Suspension Not AvailableNot AvailableNot AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
Item Single Cabin HDXDouble Cabin HDXDouble Cabin GLSDouble Cabin Exceed MTDouble Cabin Exceed AT
Brake FrontVentilated DiscVentilated DiscVentilated DiscVentilated DiscVentilated Disc
Brake RearDrumDrumDrumDrumDrum
LSPV (Load Sensing Proportioning Valve AvailableAvailableNot AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
ABS & EBD Not AvailableNot AvailableAvailableAvailableAvailable
Exterior
Warna

Triton Red Solid

Triton Titanium Grey Metallic

Triton Deep Black Mica

White-Solid

Triton Silver Metallic

Penawaran
Simulasi Kredit








Test Drive